Header

Ewige Rangliste im Hufeisenwerfen

Ewige Rangliste Frauen Stand 2020

Rang Vorname Name Ort S2019RBCPULGRAVATEIC HOH NUZBOK BOCRUBCWSMANEBNEUSBODDMTeamGesamt
1 Evi Laux Rübgarten 3176 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3176
2 Elke Kussmaul Winnenden 2407 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2407
3 Silvia Zimmermann Holzgerlingen 1801 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1801
4 Margit Weiss Weissensberg 1552 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 1562
5 Heidi Grams Schelmenholz 1008 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1008
6 Janina Altmann Bockenem 622 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 622
7 Helma Müller Weiler z. Stein 565 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 565
8 Irene Wagner Ebni 555 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 555
9 Edith Baier Leutenbach 467 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 467
10 Sybille Wiedmer 440 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 445
11 Ute Kowald Bockenem 426 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 426
12 Anja Vacariu Bockenem 392 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 392
13 Gerlinde Reis Bockenem 377 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 377
14 Daniela Schmid Schwaikheim 351 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 351
15 Heidem. Idziorek Gomaringen 337 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 337
16 Verena Daßler Graitschen 327 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 327
17 Martina Schrädobler Eichenried 317 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 317
18 Hildeg. Rauscher Hohenacker 249 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 249
19 Sabine Meilbeck Ebni 219 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 219
20 Lydia Bittermann Bockenem 209 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 209
21 Iris Ternes Mallersdorf 196 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 196
22 Conny Klausen-Welker Rübgarten 186 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 186
23 Erika Scholl Schwaikheim 181 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 181
24 Gitta Maywald Rübgarten 180 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 180
25 Erika Huber Winnenden 162 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 162
26 Angelika Böhm Moosinning 107 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 107
27 Oda Eisenmann Leutenbach 107 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 107
28 Renate Hunger Kleinbodungen 102 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 102
29 Sonja Maier Eichenried 83 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 83
30 Bärbel Kling Haßloch 77 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 77
31 Petra Borgo Eichenried 74 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 74
32 Andrea Schneider Ebni 71 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 71
33 Liane Gremler Kleinbodungen 65 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 65
34 Julia Rempen Schwatzen 59 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 59
35 Heidi Rauleder Winnenden 59 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 59
36 Christa Münchhoff Bockenem 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45
37 Ina Voß Bockenem 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42
38 Bea Baldauf Stetten/Rems 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42
39 Silvia Lanz Schwatzen 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42
40 Rita Imfeld Bern 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34
41 Angelika Ihde Graitschen 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32
42 V. Schickedanz Kleinbodungen 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31
43 Fabienne Siegfried Bern 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30
44 Conny Würtz Schwatzen 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29
45 Rosi Kressirer Eichenried 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29
46 Luzie Reichhuber Eichenried 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26
47 Beatrice Jäggin Bern 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26
48 Astrid Horn Bern 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
49 Adelh. Spielmann Kleinbodungen 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19
50 Iris Wolpers Schwatzen 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18
51 Sarah Schmuck Schorndorf 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17
52 Fr. Panterodt Kleinbodungen 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16
53 Anna Eichler Schwaikheim 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16
54 Ute Moser Oppelsbohm 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
55 Isabelle Schweizer Bern 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
56 Pia Keller Bern 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
57 Kerstin Müller Kleinbodungen 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
58 Carmen Würtz Schwatzen 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13
59 Marianne Schwarze Eichenried 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
60 Jutta Kittel Bockenem 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
61 Anuschka Gilgen Bern 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
62 Bianca Taube Eichenried 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
63 Isabelle Klotz Schwaikheim 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
64 Romy Fezer Neugereut 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
65 Bea Kress Konstanz 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
66 Jenny Haake Kleinbodungen 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
67 Rosi Neissen Bockenem 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
68 Sabine Schreiner Moosinning 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
69 Martha Amstutz Bern 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
70 Irene Heger Moosinning 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
71 Larissa Steck Kupferzell 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
72 Andrea Ellwanger Gschwend 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
73 Julia Hieber Eichenried 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
74 Manilla Maier Eichenried 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
75 Angelika Anderle Echterdingen 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
76 Gisela Manarska Bockenem 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
77 Leila Herrmann Bern 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
78 Gisela Baisch Stetten/Rems 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
79 Petra Ways Moosinning 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
80 Marina Mayer Moosinning 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
81 Irene Soller Moosinning 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
82 Michaela Keitel Kleinbodungen 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
83 Franzi Tottlewkei Kleinbodungen 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
84 Christa Porath Kleinbodungen 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
85 Anq. Jahnke Kleinbodungen 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
86 Anett Schmieder Kleinbodungen 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
87 Angelika Schmid Jever 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
88 Lucie Oechsle Höfen 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
89 Michaela Schramm Gerlingen 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
90 Erna Schmid Schwaikheim 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
91 Janine Keller Bern 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
92 Heike Langrock Graitschen 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
93 Antje Langrode Graitschen 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
94 Anett Müller Bockenem 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
95 Irmgard Riepl Kirchseeon 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2

Ende